116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |09/08/2022 - 16/08/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Toil and Double | |align="left"|Toil and Double | ||
|align="left"|Earn [[Double Kill]] Medals in PvP | |align="left"|Earn [[Double Kill]] Medals in PvP | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |16/08/2022 - 23/08/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Do You Have a Flag? | |align="left"|Do You Have a Flag? | ||
|align="left"|Win Land Grab Matches in PvP | |align="left"|Win Land Grab Matches in PvP | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[File:HINF Kaolin Strand | |[[File:HINF Kaolin Strand Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Kaolin Strand Mark VII Armor Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |23/08/2022 - 30/08/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Teamwork | |align="left"|Teamwork | ||
|align="left"|Complete Matches of Team Doubles PvP | |align="left"|Complete Matches of Team Doubles PvP | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |30/08/2022 - 06/09/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Pack Mentality | |align="left"|Pack Mentality | ||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans in Big Team Battle PvP | |align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans in Big Team Battle PvP | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |06/09/2022 - 13/09/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Team Player | |align="left"|Team Player | ||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in [[The Yappening (Halo Infinite)|The Yappening]] | |align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in [[The Yappening (Halo Infinite)|The Yappening]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |13/09/2022 - 20/09/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Top Dog | |align="left"|Top Dog | ||
|align="left"|Win a Match in [[The Yappening (Halo Infinite)|The Yappening]] | |align="left"|Win a Match in [[The Yappening (Halo Infinite)|The Yappening]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |20/09/2022 - 27/09/2022 | ||
|align="left"|I'll Die on this Hill | |align="left"|I'll Die on this Hill | ||
|align="left"|Complete matches of Big Team Battle PvP | |align="left"|Complete matches of Big Team Battle PvP | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |27/09/2022 - 04/10/2022 | ||
|align="left"|Bodycount | |align="left"|Bodycount | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans in Land Grab PvP | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[File:HINF Unremembered Defiance | |[[File:HINF Unremembered Defiance Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Unremembered Defiance Eaglestrike Armor Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|23 | |||
|04/10/2022 - 11/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Juggernaut | |||
|align="left"|Earn any Killing Spree Medal in PvP | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:HINF Blue Mojo Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Blue Mojo Mark VII Armor Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|24 | |||
|11/10/2022 - 18/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Pit Fighter | |||
|align="left"|Complete Matches of Rumble Pit in PvP | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF Catawba Liver Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Catawba Liver M12 Warthog Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25 | |||
|18/10/2022 - 25/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Freight Train | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans with a Melee Attack in PvP | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:HINF That One Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br>That One Stance | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|26 | |||
|25/10/2022 - 01/11/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Earn Your Stripes | |||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in Land Grab PvP | |||
|5000 | |||
|[[File:HINF Scarlet Hunter Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br>Scarlet Hunter Visor | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|27 | |||
|01/11/2022 - 08/11/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Slay to Win | |||
|align="left"|Win a Match of Team Slayer in PvP | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:HINF Balaho Methane AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br>Balaho Methane AI Color | |||
|} | |} |
edits