116
edits
m (Corrected S2W21 to reflect 343's grammar) |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|align="left"|Win Land Grab Matches in PvP | |align="left"|Win Land Grab Matches in PvP | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[File:HINF Kaolin Strand | |[[File:HINF Kaolin Strand Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Kaolin Strand Mark VII Armor Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[File:HINF Have S'Moa Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br>Have S'Moa Charm | |[[File:HINF Have S'Moa Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br>Have S'Moa Charm | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|22 | |||
|27/09/2022 - 04/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Bodycount | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans in Land Grab PvP | |||
|20 | |||
|[[File:HINF Unremembered Defiance Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Unremembered Defiance Eaglestrike Armor Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|23 | |||
|04/10/2022 - 11/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Juggernaut | |||
|align="left"|Earn any Killing Spree Medal in PvP | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:HINF Blue Mojo Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Blue Mojo Mark VII Armor Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|24 | |||
|11/10/2022 - 18/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Pit Fighter | |||
|align="left"|Complete Matches of Rumble Pit in PvP | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF Catawba Liver Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Catawba Liver M12 Warthog Coating | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|25 | |||
|18/10/2022 - 25/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Freight Train | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans with a Melee Attack in PvP | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:HINF That One Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br>That One Stance | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|26 | |||
|25/10/2022 - 01/11/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Earn Your Stripes | |||
|align="left"|Earn Cumulative Personal Score in Land Grab PvP | |||
|5000 | |||
|[[File:HINF Scarlet Hunter Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br>Scarlet Hunter Visor | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|27 | |||
|01/11/2022 - 08/11/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Slay to Win | |||
|align="left"|Win a Match of Team Slayer in PvP | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:HINF Balaho Methane AI Color Icon.png|75px]]<br>Balaho Methane AI Color | |||
|} | |} |
edits