116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[File:HINF Catawba Liver Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Catawba Liver M12 Warthog Coating | |[[File:HINF Catawba Liver Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Catawba Liver M12 Warthog Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|24 | |||
|18/10/2022 - 25/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Freight Train | |||
|align="left"|Kill Enemy Spartans with a Melee Attack in PvP | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:HINF That One Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br>That One Stance | |||
|} | |} |
edits