116
edits
m (Renamed Kaolin Strand coating icon file.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[File:HINF Blue Mojo Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Blue Mojo Mark VII Armor Coating | |[[File:HINF Blue Mojo Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Blue Mojo Mark VII Armor Coating | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|24 | |||
|11/10/2022 - 18/10/2022 | |||
|align="left"|Pit Fighter | |||
|align="left"|Complete Matches of Rumble Pit in PvP | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF Catawba Liver Coating Icon.png|75px]]<br>Catawba Liver M12 Warthog Coating | |||
|} | |} |
edits