116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[File:HINF Parasite Ichor Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br>Parasite Ichor Visor | |[[File:HINF Parasite Ichor Visor Icon.png|75px]]<br>Parasite Ichor Visor | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|21 | |||
|20/09/2022 - 27/09/2022 | |||
|align="left"|I'll Die on This Hill | |||
|align="left"|Complete matches of Big Team Battle PvP | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:HINF Have S'Moa Charm Icon.png|75px]]<br>Have S'Moa Charm | |||
|} | |} |
edits