List of REQ cards/Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Category:Customisation" to "Category:Customization") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 786: | Line 786: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''CU II: The Wrath of Conn'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''CU II: The Wrath of Conn'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G - BR skin card - Know Your Roots.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Know Your Roots''' | |||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''The whole is greater than the sum of its parts'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Landgrave DMR.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Landgrave DMR.jpg|120px]] |