List of REQ cards/Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 660: | Line 660: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Add a little Evil to your arsenal.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Add a little Evil to your arsenal.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Fire Unicorn''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Work your way up the burndown list.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Gold Standard Mangum.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Gold Standard Mangum.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 744: | Line 750: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Let's all take dying as an open action item.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Let's all take dying as an open action item.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Ice Unicorn''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''CU II: The Wrath of Conn'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Landgrave DMR.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Landgrave DMR.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 870: | Line 882: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''A historic addition to the stable.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''A historic addition to the stable.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Word of Mouth''' | |||
|[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''By playing at your local Microsoft Store, you've taken a big step in supporting the grassroots Halo community.'' | |||
|} | |} |