Nameplates/Halo: The Master Chief Collection: Difference between revisions
→Active
SpiritHawk7 (talk | contribs) (→Celebrate 20 Years of Halo event: Arranged rewards by date available.) |
(→Active) |
||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Platinum Skulls || Complete the LASO playlist for every Halo game ([[LASO Master]]). || Campaign || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Platinum Skulls.png|frameless|center]] | | Platinum Skulls || Complete the LASO playlist for every Halo game ([[LASO Master]]). || Campaign || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Platinum Skulls.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| Slayer || Complete 50 missions or multiplayer games ([[Game On]]). || Campaign/Multiplayer || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Slayer.png|frameless|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Flag || Complete 100 missions or multiplayer games ([[I Got This]]). || Campaign/Multiplayer || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Flag.png|frameless|center]] | | Flag || Complete 100 missions or multiplayer games ([[I Got This]]). || Campaign/Multiplayer || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Flag.png|frameless|center]] | ||
Line 304: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ricochet || Beat the par score on ''Midnight'' ([[Witching Hour]]). || Campaign || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Ricochet.png|frameless|center]] | | Ricochet || Beat the par score on ''Midnight'' ([[Witching Hour]]). || Campaign || [[File:HTMCC Nameplate Ricochet.png|frameless|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ugly Holiday Sweater || | | Ugly Holiday Sweater || |