6,016
edits
Lord Susto (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|[[File:Halo Silent Storm.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Halo Silent Storm.jpg|50px]] | ||
| Troy Denning | | Troy Denning | ||
| | | Scott Brick | ||
| 2018 | | 2018 | ||
|Sees John-117 and some SPARTAN-IIs trying to gather information about the Covenant in the first year of the Human-Covenant War, and the insurrectionists' attempts to stop their mission. | |Sees John-117 and some SPARTAN-IIs trying to gather information about the Covenant in the first year of the Human-Covenant War, and the insurrectionists' attempts to stop their mission. | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| [[2019]] | | [[2019]] | ||
|Sees a group of four teens and a Spartan supersoldier surviving during the [[Battle of Meridian]]. | |Sees a group of four teens and a Spartan supersoldier surviving during the [[Battle of Meridian]]. | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Halo: Renegades]]'' | |||
| | |||
| [[Kelly Gay]] | |||
| | |||
| [[2019]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits