Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About Halopedia
Disclaimers
Search
Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Shoulder: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Shoulder
(edit)
Revision as of 18:30, June 14, 2021
28 bytes added
,
2 years ago
m
Added ODST (Spotted in trailer).
Revision as of 12:54, June 14, 2021
(
edit
)
Sith Venator
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:30, June 14, 2021
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Dustyoo10
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Added ODST (Spotted in trailer).)
Newer edit →
Line 10:
Line 10:
|-align="center"
|-align="center"
|CQC
|CQC
|TBD
|-align="center"
|ODST
|TBD
|TBD
|-align="center"
|-align="center"
Dustyoo10
204
edits