List of REQ cards/Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Dive into the HALO Universe - blaster first!'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Dive into the HALO Universe - blaster first!'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Decorated Targetmaster''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Fresh off the "minifacturing" lines of the UNSC Infinity.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 G - Ultra Rare - Fireteam Osiris AR.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:H5 G - Ultra Rare - Fireteam Osiris AR.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 558: | Line 564: | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Scratch the stickers for an authentic cordite scent.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Scratch the stickers for an authentic cordite scent.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Superior Targetmaster''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''All tactical, all the time.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Targetmaster''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Battered but not broken, Spartan steel is made of sterner stuff.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5G - Legendary - 343 Industries AR.jpg|120px]] | |[[File:H5G - Legendary - 343 Industries AR.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 624: | Line 642: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Chromed Targetmaster''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Out in a flash.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Clash DMR.jpg|120px]] | ||[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Clash DMR.jpg|120px]] | ||
Line 660: | Line 684: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Add a little Evil to your arsenal.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Add a little Evil to your arsenal.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Gilded Targetmaster''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Gold never goes out of style.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |