258
edits
(→Military personnel: Added Dare to participants list.) |
(→Military personnel: Added Keepers of the One Freedom participants.) |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
! Status<!--This refers to their status after the battle, not their overall status--> | ! Status<!--This refers to their status after the battle, not their overall status--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unknown | |rowspan="13" |Unknown | ||
|[[Dokab]] | |[[Dokab]] | ||
|[[Castor]] | |[[Castor]] | ||
|Survived | |Survived | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="12" |Unknown | |||
|[[Ash-G099]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aubert Domhill]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feodruz]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inslaan 'Gadogai]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kalvo]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knox]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Krelis]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Veta Lopis]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olivia-G291]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mark-G313]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quenby]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saturnus]] | |||
|Survived | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits