47,688
edits
SpartanLeet (talk | contribs) (→Extrasolar colonies: Whoops, XD. It's "UNTOUCHED") Tag: Reverted |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| [[Eirene]] || [[Calypso system]] || [[2410]] || Glassed [[2535]] || Inner Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | | [[Eirene]] || [[Calypso system]] || [[2410]] || Glassed [[2535]] || Inner Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Capella]] || [[Capella system]] || [[2420]] || Attacked [[2526]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | | [[Capella]] || [[Alpha Aurigae system|Capella system]] || [[2420]] || Attacked [[2526]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Origami]] || [[Capella system]] || [[2421]] || Attacked [[2526]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | | [[Origami]] || [[Alpha Aurigae system|Capella system]] || [[2421]] || Attacked [[2526]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Far Isle]] || [[Capstone system]] || [[2421]] || Untouched || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | | [[Far Isle]] || [[Capstone system]] || [[2421]] || Untouched || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| [[Crystal]] || [[Dynamix system]] || [[2440]] || Untouched || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | | [[Crystal]] || [[Dynamix system]] || [[2440]] || Untouched || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chi Rho]] || [[Ectanus 45 system]] || [[2389]] || | | [[Chi Rho]] || [[Ectanus 45 system]] || [[2389]] || Glassed 2535 || Inner Colony | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eiro]] || [[Ectanus 45 system]] || [[2401]] || Untouched || Inner Colony | | [[Eiro]] || [[Ectanus 45 system]] || [[2401]] || Untouched || Inner Colony | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| [[Galodew]] || [[Gindenn system]] || [[2455]] || Attacked [[2527]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | | [[Galodew]] || [[Gindenn system]] || [[2455]] || Attacked [[2527]] || Outer Colony {{C|Presumed}}{{Ref/NoteReuse|Outer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Groombridge]] || [[Groombridge system]] || [[2440]] || Glassed [[2535]] || Inner Colony | | [[Groombridge-1830|Groombridge]] || [[Groombridge 1830 system|Groombridge system]] || [[2440]] || Glassed [[2535]] || Inner Colony | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cascade]] || [[Handan system]] || [[2435]] || Untouched || Outer Colony | | [[Cascade]] || [[Handan system]] || [[2435]] || Untouched || Outer Colony | ||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adelaide]] || N/A || N/A || Attacked [[2558]] | | [[Adelaide]] || N/A || N/A || Attacked [[2558]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dekum]] || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavensward]] || N/A || N/A || N/A | | [[Heavensward]] || N/A || N/A || N/A |