381
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Scratch the stickers for an authentic cordite scent.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Scratch the stickers for an authentic cordite scent.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Team Alliange Magnum.jpg|120px]] | ||
|'''Team Allegiance''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Loyalty and commitment..'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Team Alliange AR.jpg|120px]] | |||
|'''Team Allegiance''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Unified'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Blue Team AR.jpg|120px]] | |||
|'''Blue Team''' | |'''Blue Team''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
Line 577: | Line 589: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Olly olly oxen free!'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Olly olly oxen free!'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Blue Team Magnum.jpg|120px]] | ||
|'''Blue Team''' | |'''Blue Team''' | ||
|[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | |[[M6H magnum|Magnum]] | ||
Line 583: | Line 595: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Always in the right place at the right time.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Always in the right place at the right time.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Bracer Magnum.jpg|120px]] | ||
|'''Bracer''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[ | |[[M6H magnum#Variant|Pistol]] | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Bracer AR.jpg|120px]] | ||
|'''Bracer''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[ | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5 | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Bracer BR.jpg|120px]] | ||
|'''Bracer''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[ | |[[BR85 battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Bracer SMG.jpg|120px]] | ||
|'''Bracer''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[ | |[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Bracer DMR.jpg|120px]] | ||
|'''Bracer''' | |'''Bracer''' | ||
|[[ | |[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Though frowned on, troops in the field often adopt their own distinctive stylistic trappings.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Clash DMR.jpg|120px]] | ||
|'''Clash''' | |'''Clash''' | ||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | ||
Line 631: | Line 643: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Let's go! #CLGFIGHTING'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Let's go! #CLGFIGHTING'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:H5 G - Legendary - Ehh,Arr AR.jpg|120px]] | ||
|'''Ehh, Arr''' | |'''Ehh, Arr''' | ||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] |
edits