Template:Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(okay, I REALLY need to think of these things before hitting Save page.) |
(Added Brute Hammer) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Gravity Hammer]] | | style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Gravity Hammer]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Brute Hammer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Energy Sword]] | | style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Energy Sword]] |